Difference between revisions of "Kickstarter arduino gsm"
From Electrolab
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| jojo|| standard ou flash selon la dispo without header + antenne || 1 | | jojo|| standard ou flash selon la dispo without header + antenne || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Micha|| standard ou flash selon la dispo without header + antenne || | + | | Micha|| standard ou flash selon la dispo without header + antenne || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:17, 7 November 2014
Cette page est dédiée a la commande kickstarter groupée suivante https://www.kickstarter.com/projects/1146711895/microlink-its-like-a-tiny-arduino-with-gsm-usb-and?ref=category
| nom | modele | nombre |
|---|---|---|
| 3dsman | standard without header + antenne | 2 |
| Limesle | 1 standard/1 extra flash without header + antenne | 2 |
| Pascal B. (Limesle) | 2 standard/ 2 extra flash without header + antenne | 4 |
| Julien P. (Limesle) | standard without header + antenne | 1 |
| Jérôme A. (Limesle) | standard without header + antenne | 1 |
| jojo | standard ou flash selon la dispo without header + antenne | 1 |
| Micha | standard ou flash selon la dispo without header + antenne | 4 |